01/07-04/07/23 – Miracles, Open Air Performace Festival, Batovce, SK
12/05-21/05/23 – Ääni, Collab with Birgit Widmer & Finn O’Hare, Museum of Emptyness, St Gallen, CH
26/04/23 – Mittwoch XL, Curation of Performance by Gemma Jones, Kunstmuseum Liechtenstein, LI
19/03-11/06/23 – 12 Rooms, VordemBerge-Gildevart Grant, Group Show, Kunstmuseum Appenzell, CH

16/03/23 – Are We Dead Yet?, Guided tour in conversation with Letizia Ragaglia, Kunstmuseum Liechtenstein, Vaduz, LI
16/02-15/08/23 – Are We Dead Yet?, Curation of Collection, Kunstmuseum Liechtenstein, Vaduz, LI

22/01/23 – The Dream, Group Show, Agora Digital Art, online & London, UK
08/01-26/02/23 – Aus der Sammlung der Kulturstiftung Liechtenstein: Form - Farbe - Fläche, Kunstraum Engländerbau, Vaduz, LI
01/23 – ​Utopia Today, videocity, Basel, CH
01/23 – ​It will be over soon, maybe, Free-Wifi Free-Coffee Free-Work, Group Show, Raum für drastische Massnahmen, Berlin, DE

16/12/22 – Perrrformat presents: Caterina De Nicola, Co-Curation Public Performance, Zurich, CH
26/11/22 – Distant Lover, Publication Presentation, Beletage, Zurich, CH

26-27/11/22 – Postkartenausstellung, Haltestelle Strahlholz, Gais, CH
24/11-15/12/22 – Hiltibold, Show in Public Space, Collab with Morena Barra, Goliathgasse 15, St Gallen, CH
17/10-30/11/22​ – TheOff.Space Annual Virtual exhibition, artsy.net

24/09-26/11​/22 – Distant Lover, Solo Show, Beletage, Zurich, CH
23/09-22/10/22 – Sehnerv Media Art Video Prize, Screening, PROGR, Berne & Houdini, Zurich, CH
18/09/22 – ​Perrrformat presents: Giulia Essyad, Co-Curation Public Performance, Zurich, CH
18/09-02/10/22 – Last Words From The Periphery III, Group Show, AtTheOffSpace, Zurich, CH 
06/09-11/09/22 – Parallel, Art Fair, Galerie am Lindenplatz, Vienna, AT
03/09-04/09/22 – Zinnober, Open Studio, Atelierhaus e.V., Hannover, DE
26/08-25/09/22 – Ja, Nein, Vielleicht, Group Show, Propstei St Peterzell & Kunsthalle(n) Toggenburg, CH
27/08/22 – Perrrformat presents: Sunny Pfalzer, Co-Curation Public Performance, Zurich, CH
13/07-28/08/22 – Supercreativity, FILE - Electronic Language International Festival, Screening, Sao Paolo, BR
07/07/22 – R.A.W. or the Sirens of Titan, Publication Launch, Kunstmuseum Appenzell, CH
29/06/22 – Artist’s Choice #10: Hulda Zwingli, Reading, Wyborada, St Gallen, CH
25/06/22 – Parkplatztreffen, Group Show, Kunstverein St Pauli & Künstlerinnenhäuser, Worpswede, DE
24/06/22 – Topologie - Lasst Uns Essen, Group Show, Keller III, Hanover, DE 
10/06-12/06/22 – ​Perrrformat presents: PRICE, Co-Curation Public Performance, Zurich, CH 
09/06-16/10/22 – R.A.W. or the Sirens of Titan, Artist Talk with Roland Scotti, Kunstmuseum Appenzell, CH
08/06-21/08/22 – BANG BANG – translokale Performance Geschichten, Screening, Museum Tinguely, Basel, CH
11/05-14/05/22 – Hosting Stillness, Care Support & Sound Design, Solo Show by Gemma Jones, Contemporary Art Centre, Glasgow, UK 
07/05/22 – Forum Kunstachse: Zukunft Welche Zukunft?, Panel, Lokremise St Gallen, CH
06/05/22 – Perrrformat presents: Johanna Kotlaris, Co-Curation Public Performance, MFO-Park, Zurich, CH
07/04/22 – Into The Miracles - Trends in Creative Work With Audience, Symposium, Poton Theatre, online, SK
03/04-16/10/22 – R.A.W. or the Sirens of Titan, Group Show, Kunstmuseum Appenzell, CH
02/03/22 – Lèche Vitrines, Artist Talk with Nadia Veronese, Kunstmuseum St Gallen, CH
26/02/22 – ​Cleaning Her, Guided City Walk & Open Discussion with Roland Wäspe, Nadia Veronese & Kristin Schmidt, Kunstmuseum St Gallen, CH

27/11-03/12/21 – Alles ist Plüsch – Ein Leben in Seufzern, Theatre Production by Fiese Matenten, Gasometer, Triesen & TAK, Schaan, LI
20/11/21-21/01/22 – Stories of Empathy, Group Show, Kunsthäuser Worpswede, DE
17/11/21 – Kosmetik, Performance, Kunstmuseum St Gallen, CH
05/11/21 – Soft Machines, Nachtschicht 24, Curation of Performance Event, Kunstmuseum St Gallen, CH
19/11-18/12/21 – Sehnerv Media Art Video Prize, Screenings, PROGR, Berne & Houdini, Zurich, CH
15/11-21/11/21 – Paper View, Group Print Show in Public Space, Turbo Press, studio q90, Bienne, CH
13/10/21 – Lèche Vitrines, Artist Talk with Nadia Veronese, Kunstmuseum, St Gallen, CH
16/09-06/03/21 – Lèche Vitrines, Solo Show, Manor Art Award, Kunstmuseum St Gallen, CH
11/09/21 – Lange Nacht der Museen - Neustart Festival, Performance, Kunstmuseum St Gallen, CH
11/09/21 – Perrrformat presents: Young Boy Dancing Group, Co-Curation Public Performance, Zurich, CH
22/08-03/10/21 – Triennale Liechtenstein, Group Show, Schmiede, Mauren, LI
16/08/21 – Schatten: ÜberBrücken, alte Rheinbrücke, Vaduz, LI & Sevelen, CH
01/08-29/08/21 – Bye Bye Binary, Group Show, Weltspiele, Hanover, DE
31/07-30/08/21 – Hidden Flowers, Binational Group Show, collective Streunender Hund, Appenzell, CH & Shetland, UK
16/07-31/07/21 – In-Between And Around The C., Group Show, Rote Fabrik, Zurich, CH
03/07-04/07/21 – Perrrformat presents: Mary Maggic, Co-Curation Public Performance, Schindlergut, Zurich, CH
01/07/21 – Dead Load Live Load, Public Performance-Series, curated by BaroneBreu, Zurich, CH
05/06-28/08/21 – Stretch, Group Show, Lovaas Projects, Munich, DE
30/05/21 – Perrrformat presents: Anina Müller, Co-Curation Public Performance, Sechseläutenplatz, Zurich, CH
14/05-16/05/21 – Resonanzraum, Interdisciplinary Installation in collab with Martina Berther & Nils Lou Lauper, 43rd Solothurner Literaturtage, Solothurn, CH
10/05/21 – homebody, Publication as Performance Festival, Zürich moves!, Zurich, CH
01/05-01/06/21 – Virtual Twin, Albert Hall, Worpswede, DE
28/04-28/05/21 – Underneath The Floorboards, Film Festival, UK 
25/04/21 – Regattatata International, Competition, Paris, FR 
16/04-08/05/21 – Your Dreams, Solo Show, Warenlift, Zurich, CH
27/03/21-24/04/22 – Blicke aus der Zeit - Sammlungperspektiven I, Kunstmuseum, St Gallen, CH
05/03-19/09/21 – klug & kühn, Group Show, Historisches & Völkerkundemuseum, St Gallen, CH
01/03-01/05/21 – Group Show, Group Show, The Shrine, New York, US
22/01-07/02/21 – Vielen Dank Für Die Blumen, Group Show, studio q90, Bienne, CH
11/01-30/03/21 – Virtual Twin, Performance Art Project, in collaboration with Gemma Jones, Balzers, LI & Glasgow, UK​

29/12/20 – The Wolf's Eyelash, Performance, curated by Gözde Filinta, ALLDA, Zurich, CH
01/12-30/12/20 – Reflecting The Sharing Moment, Group Show, Cafa Art, Beijing, CN
13/12/20-15/01/21 – Bonus Track 07, Group Show, Kunsthaus Aussersihl, Zurich, CH
11/12/20-08/01/21 – Window Shopping, Solo Show, DWDS, Bregenz, AT
01/12/20-01/02/21 – Strangelove, Film Festival, Screen 2, Folkestone, UK
28/11-29/11/20 – Postkarten, Group Show, Strahlholz Train Station, Gais, CH
26/11-29/11/20 – Druckgrafik, Group Show, Schloss Haldenstein, CH
20/11/20 – How To Survive, Video Performance, Junge Freunde Sprengel Museum, Hanover, DE
14/11/20-24/05/21 – App'n'cell Now, Group Show, Kunsthalle Ziegelhütte, Appenzell, CH  
09/11-22/11/20 – Radiophrenia, Radio Broadcast, Glasgow, UK
07/10/20 – Partout, Performance & Workshop, HEK, Basel, CH
05/10-07/10/20 – A Brief Inquiry Into Empty Space, Group Show, Toni-Areal, Zurich, CH
01/10-03/10/20 – Things That Dance, Group Show & Video Screening, Window of Fame, Zurich, CH
16/07-27/08/20 – Kulturkanal, Print Group Show, Peter-Kaiser-Platz, Vaduz, LI
09/07-10/07/20 – Bloody Morrow, Lavender Sunrise, Solo Show with Wassili Widmer, Nextex, St Gallen, CH
03/07/20 – Softly Polished Machinery, Performance, 40 Jahre Rote Fabrik, Zurich, CH
01/07-31/08/20 – Another Long Evening, Group Show in Public Space, Marktgasse 26, St Gallen, CH
09/06-16/06/20 – Hotline, Telephone Performance with Lucas Kroeff, Paris, FR
22/05-22/08/20 – I Might Be Staring At Infinity, Digital Group Show, YARAT Contemporary Art Space, Baku, AZ
19/05/20 – Body Cares, Performance by Delphine Bereski, Ile Saint-Louise, Paris, FR
20/04/20 – Lèche Vitrines, Public Performance, Rue de Rivoli, Paris, FR
30/03/20 – Safe Cells, Video collab with Lukas Zerbst, Live Art Club, London, UK 
06/03-14/03/20 – The Local, Public Performance, 1e - 5e Arrondissement, Paris, FR
03/03-30/06/20 – Studio Cité des Arts, visarte.schweiz Residency, Paris, FR
28/02/20 – AN SICH T, Performative Speech, Galerie Mauritiushof, Bad Zurzach, CH
22/02-23/02/20 – Kaltnadel, Print Group Show, collective Streunender Hund, Bühler, CH
14/02/20 – Bodies of the Water Disco, live stream @water_disco, Rhein, LI
09/02/20 – Bodies of the Water Disco, live stream @water_disco, Rotbach, CH
05/02/20 – In Relation with: Artmageddon, Installation & Performance, Espace Libre, Biel, CH
30/01/20 – Turning Turtle, It All Comes Down To, Performance Event, Stiege 13, Vienna, AT
29/01/20 – Lights Out, Sound Listening Group, Old Hairdressers / Glasgow, UK
18/01-14/02/20 – Algorithmen der Liebe, Group Show & Performance with Gemma Jones, PTTH://, Luzern, CH

​21/12/19 – Längste Nacht, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Walcheturm, Zurich, CH
30/11-01/12/19 – Postkartenausstellung, Group Show, Haltestelle Strahlholz, CH 
07/11/19 – Britney's Breakdown, Co-Curation Performance Event, Civic House, Glasgow, UK
30/10/19 – Lights Out, Sound Listening Group, Old Hairdressers, Glasgow, UK
11/10/19 – SourSOP, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Embassy Gallery, Edinburgh, UK
09/10/19 – Strands, Residency & Performance, Craigmore Rd, Isle of Bute, UK
06/10/19 – 12 Months or a Sip of Water, Performance, HOHM Studios, Glasgow, UK
04/10/19 – Protest & Survive, Performance by Claire Curtin, CHROI, The Briggait, Glasgow, UK
27/09/19 – To Smooth the Furrowed Brow, Performance with Wassili Widmer, B32, Maastricht, NL
23/08-29/08/19 – Mlitt Degree Show, Installation & Performance, GSA, Tontine, Glasgow, UK
15/08/19 – Rosen & Dornen, Performance, 300 years National Anniversary, Vaduz, LI
10/08/19 – Lonely Arts Club, Performance by Rosa Farber with CHROI, Rost, Glasgow, UK
08/08/19 – Hybrid Reality Human Resource, Performance & Video-Installation, ISO Design, Glasgow, UK
27/07/19 – 100 physical pieces, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Emme Woods Record Launch, Bell St, Glasgow, UK
26/07-27/07/19 – Real Food Residency, by Laura Van der Tas, Tontine, Glasgow, UK
04/07/19 – Hairy Death Spiral, Performance, Centre of Contemporary Arts, Intermedia Gallery, Glasgow, UK
06/06/19 – Hopelessly Devoted, Co-Curation of Group Show & Performances, Garment Factory, Glasgow, UK
05/06/19 – The Oasis, Group Show, The Donated Gallery, Skypark, Glasgow, UK
23/05-26/05/19 – Suomi Art Fair, Group Show, Galleria Lapinlahti, Cable Factory, Helsinki, FI
21/05/19 – Tentacles, CHROI, Performance by Rosa Farber with CHROI, West Prince’s Street, Glasgow, UK
11/05-12/05/19 – Phantastisches Zimmer, Group Show, collective Streunender Hund, Steigbach, CH
11/05/19 – 58th Venice Biennale, Performance with Wassili Widmer, LI symposium: Art in Dataspace, Museo Correr, Venice, IT
26/04-27/04/19 – Fashion Revolution Week, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Kraftwerk, Zurich, CH
15/03/19 – Vava Art Collective: CLASH Vol. 1, Performance by Rosa Farber, South Block, Glasgow, UK
08/03-09/03/19 – International Women's Day, Group Show, Intersectional Feminist Society, The Art School, Glasgow, UK
24/02/19 – Ubiquitous Authority, Performance Event, GAS, Glasgow, UK
21/02/19 – Inhabiting, Performance by Tess Wood, Pollok House, Glasgow, UK
14/02/19 – What's Love Got To Do With It, Public Performance with Joe Evans, Tradeston Bridge, Glasgow, UK
26/01-22/02/19 – ALIGHT, Group Show, National Galleries of Scotland, Edinburgh, UK 
12/01/19 – Actions, Performance Event, Sid Young x Mlitt, Glasgow, UK

15/12-09/02/18 – Heimspiel, Group Show & Performance, Kunstmuseum Appenzell, Appenzell, CH
30/11-09/12/18 – WeihnachtsKunstRausch, Group Show, Küefer-Martis Haus, Ruggell, LI
23/11-24/11/18 – Postkartenausstellung, Group Show, Haltestelle Strahlholz, Appenzell, CH
16/11/18 – Cleaning Her, Public Performance, Merchant City, Glasgow, UK
03/10-06/10/18 – Position, Group Show, Spieglerey Space, Zurich, CH
01/09/18 – Performance-Reihe Neuoerlikon, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Zurich, CH
05/07/18 – Money Martina, Performance, Life Festival, Schaan, LI
13/07-14/07/18 – Due Giorni, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Il Baffo della Gioconda, Rome, IT
25/01/18 – Stereoskop VI - Beuteschema, Curation Performance Event, Pferd, Vienna, AT
02/03/18 – Stereoskop V - Petite Bourgeoisie, Co-Curation Performance Event, Wunderkammer, Zurich, CH
15/03/18 – Eros e Thanatos, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Kauz, Zurich, CH
03/04/18 – Aller Retour, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Galleria Lapinlahti, Helsinki, FI
27/04/18 – Fashion Revolution Week, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Kraftwerk, Zurich, CH
12/04-20/04/18 – Lokalisation, Group Show, Spieglerey Space, Zurich, CH
12/05/18 – Stereoskop VI - Utopia, Co-Curation Performance Event & Performance, Spieglerey Space, Zurich, CH
22/05/18 – Atelier Kunstgesellschaft, Open Studio, Balzers, LI
06/06-19/06/18 – Diploma Show, Installation & Performance, ZHdK, Zurich, CH 
10/06-06/06/18 – Performance Fotografie, Group Show, LISTE Art Fair, PANCH & Kaskadenkondensator, Basel, CH
17/06-22/06/18 – Willkommen in der S22, Group Show, AB-Wartesaal, St Gallen, CH
14/06/18 – KURS, Performance, Raum 103, Basel, CH
29/06/18 – Harts Brot, Solo Show, Museümli, Buchs, CH
16/08-19/08/18 – Forest Line, Performance, Gustav, Vaduz, LI
17/08/18 – Performance Openair St Gallen, Solo Performance, Frauenpavillon, St Gallen, CH
23/08-25/08/18 – Stereoskop VII - Simulation, Co-Curation Performance Festival, Tart Gallery, Zurich, CH
25/08-06/10/18 – Triennale Visarte, Installation & Performance, Kunstmuseum Liechtenstein, Vaduz, LI

24/12/17 – Artvent, Video Installation, St Gallen, CH 
07/12/17 – Stereoskop III - Simulation, Co-Curation Performance Event & Performance, Wunderkammer, Zurich, CH 
27/10/17 – Stereoskop II - Sicht, Co-Curation Performance Event, Wunderkammer, Zurich, CH 
20/10/17 – Dearrival, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Lattich, St Gallen, CH
19/10/17 – Explosion der Stille, Performative Intervention by Claudia Bosse, Praterstern, Vienna, AT
30/09/17 – Stereoskop I, Co-Curation Performance Event, Wunderkammer, Zurich, CH
29/09/17 – Komplizen, Performance with Wassili Widmer & Abraham Barrow, Tart, Zurich, CH
24/09/17 – (To) Give a Hand, Performance by Simone Truong, Helmhaus, Zurich, CH
17/09/17 – Korn im Schacht, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Kornhaus, Rorschach, CH
16/09/17 – Michael Kohlhaas, Directors Assistance, TAK, Schaan, LI
08/09/17 – Hebel x Resonanz x Zentrifuge, Performance with Wassili Widmer, GuckMalGünther, Lenzburg, CH
03/09/17 – Höhenlinien, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Galerie Hollabolla, Eschen, LI
30/08/17 – Seilzug, Performance, No Nation Gallery, Chicago, US
03/09/17 – Höhenlinien, Performance, Galerie Hollabolla, Eschen, LI
17/08/17 – Infinit, Video-Performance with Wassili Widmer, La Cave, St Jean-de-Fos, FR
11/08/17 – Art Stop, Group Exhibition, Sampea Ja Samppanjaa, Varkaus, FI
06/07/17 – Extra, Group Performance, Extraterritorial Site Specific Research, Agios Georgios, GR
21/06/17 – Silent Ducktape, Performance, Stein Egerta, Schaan, LI
08/06/17 – Hebel x Resonanz x Zentrifuge, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Diploma Exhibition, ZHdK, Zurich, CH
03/06/17 – Arbeit - 1.0, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Dynamo, Zurich, CH
31/05/17 – Soirée Audio, Performance, Barfussbar, Zurich, CH
12/05/17 – Play Together, Group Concert, ZHdK, Zurich, CH
29/04/17 – Spielen, Performance with Wassili Widmer, ACT, Basel, CH
28/04/17 – Umsatz, Performance with Wassili Widmer, Fashion Revolution Week, Zurich, CH
22/04/17 – Hebel, Performance with Wassili Widmer, LEGS, Giswil, CH
11/04/17 – Zentrifuge, Performance with Wassili Widmer, ACT, Berne, CH
02/04-19/08/17 – If Element True:, Solo Exhibition, Stein Egerta, Schaan, LI

22/11/16 – Ducktape, Performance, Galerie Hollabolla, Eschen, LI
05/11/16 – Think Of Yourself As A Machine, Solo Show, Galerie Hollabolla, LI
27/05/16 – Estetika Walk, Performance by RJSaK, Jacobs Museum, Zurich, CH
12/04/16 – Ducktape, Performance, ZHdK, Zurich, CH 
07/05/16 – Speaking Silence, Performance, ZHdK, Zurich, CH
07/04/16 – Die 10 Gebote, Group Performance, ZHdK, Zurich, CH

04/12/15 – Kohlraben, Group Show, Alter Pfarrhof, Balzers, CH
07/07/15 – Rot, Installation, Kunstschule, Nendeln, LI
18/03/15 – Die Aufgerauhte Haut, Performance, Kunstschule, Nendeln, LI
21/02/15 – Die Schumann Sonate, Director’s Assistance, TAK, Schaan, LI

24/07/14 – Nüt Isch För Immer, Solo Show, Im Bongert, Balzers, LI
10/01/14 – Die fliegende Katze, Dance Theatre by Jacqueline Beck, Gamprin, LI

13/09/13 – Rückenwind, Solo Show, Alter Pfarrhof, Balzers, LI
11/01/13 – Mothership, Solo Show, Schlösslekeller, Vaduz, LI